Übungsabend vom 12. März 2020

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen124.469.11%+4.79
2.Fr. Stücker - Herr Stoehr108.060.00%+2.38
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler 85.847.67%-0.38
4.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Poland 82.045.56%-0.99
5.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel 81.045.00%-1.74
6.Ehepaar Calenberg 75.642.00%-1.06
7.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach 74.241.22%-1.41


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg121.667.56%+2.96
2.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut102.056.67%+0.58
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud 99.855.44%-0.34
4.Fr. Draeger - Fr. Stender 94.252.33%-0.35/-0.02
5.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke 81.445.22%+0.22
6.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 69.038.33%-1.45
7.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 60.433.56%-2.06