Übungsabend vom 5. März 2020

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel10960.56%+2.02
2.Fr. v. Karger - Herr Schösler10658.89%+1.97/+1.50
3.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen 8848.89%-4.46
4.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek 8346.11%-0.30
5.Fr. v. Hindte - Fr. Tiedgen (neu) 8044.44%+0.12/+0.83
6.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 7441.11%-1.32


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Drud - Fr. Engels11664.44%+2.75
2.Fr. Bährens - Herr Stoehr 9854.44%-0.97
3.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg 9050.00%-0.89
4.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 8949.44%+0.77
5.Fr. Nüchter - Fr. Stender 7441.11%-0.19
6.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 7340.56%-1.47