Übungsabend vom 19. Dezember 2019

Nord-Süd114 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Poland133.658.60%+2.75
2.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz127.155.75%+0.69
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler126.755.57%+0.77
4.Fr. v. Karger - Herr Stoehr121.553.29%-0.36
5.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen117.651.58%-0.01
6.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel 91.039.91%-1.50
7.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Keil 80.535.31%-2.33


Ost-West114 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt130.157.06%+0.93
2.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke129.656.84%+1.67
3.Fr. Bährens - Fr. Engels129.156.62%+2.09
4.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut127.856.05%+0.87
5.Fr. Hein - Fr. Stender108.847.72%-0.70
6.Ehepaar Calenberg 95.141.71%-1.94
7.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 77.533.99%-2.93