Clubturnier vom 17.12.2019

Gruppe BLAU

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt24857.41%+0.66
2.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze24055.56%+0.85
3.Fr. Bergner - Fr. H. Buchholz23053.24%+0.16
4.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Rusch22351.62%+1.42
5.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Kaufmann22251.39%-0.78
6.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker21650.00%+0.64
" Fr. Hein - Fr. Kantimm21650.00%+1.09
8.Fr. Kannengiesser - Fr. Schelcher17841.20%-2.76
9.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek17139.58%-1.27


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Thomsen - Herr Schösler26761.81%+1.51/+0.65
2.Fr. Micheel - Fr. Stübinger25759.49%+1.93
3.Fr. Groneberg - Fr. Wittrock24456.48%+1.80
4.Fr. Dewitz - Fr. Gerlach23454.17%-0.59
5.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap22050.93%+1.84
6.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit21449.54%-1.22
7.Fr. Ebeling - Fr. Gansler18041.67%-1.18
8.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Ralf17740.97%-2.06
9.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Ladewig15134.95%-1.61


Gruppe ROT

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk287.666.57%+3.22
2.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Petersen251.158.13%+0.66
3.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hinz243.656.39%+0.47
4.Fr. Pöhls - Fr. Riekmann214.949.75%-0.74
5.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel200.546.41%-0.10
6.Fr. Weddigen - Fr. Züngel199.446.16%-1.38
7.Fr. Melson - Fr. Scheel184.542.71%-0.56
8.Fr. Eich - Fr. Wörpel182.142.15%-0.94
9.Ehepaar Wächter179.641.57%-0.65


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Eiben - Fr. Evers264.161.13%+1.72
2.Fr. John - Fr. Nagel229.953.22%+0.46
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen227.452.64%+1.91
4.Fr. Goldenbaum - Fr. Wiese-Wolter226.552.43%-0.74/-1.73
5.Fr. Hildebrand - Fr. Kruse218.450.56%-0.30
6.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Eggers217.450.32%+1.14
7.Fr. Gawarecki - Fr. Jaster202.546.88%-0.05
8.Fr. Andersen - Fr. Poland191.944.42%-1.61
9.Fr. Selk - Fr. Stender166.438.52%-2.01