Übungsabend vom 5. Dezember 2019

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Keunecke - Fr. Schilke11463.33%+3.07
2.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud10658.89%+2.15
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz10055.56%+1.30
4.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler 9150.56%-0.88
5.Herr Stoehr - Herr Tzschöckel 8547.22%-0.78
6.Ehepaar Calenberg 7742.78%-1.69
7.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 5731.67%-3.17


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt11664.44%+1.67
2.Fr. Hein - Fr. Stender10658.89%+0.62
3.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut10558.33%+0.96
4.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg 9854.44%+1.02
5.Fr. Bährens - Fr. Paap 9251.11%+0.35
6.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 7340.56%-0.60
7.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 4022.22%-4.03