Übungsabend vom 19. September 2019

Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch108.460.22%+1.01
2.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker104.057.78%+2.42
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud 98.454.67%+1.31
4.Fr. v. Karger - Herr Stoehr 97.654.22%-0.88
5.Ehepaar Calenberg 96.453.56%+0.99
6.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hein 93.652.00%+0.09
7.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach 93.251.78%+1.13
8.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Poland 91.650.89%+0.65
9.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt 87.848.78%-1.38
10.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 79.644.22%-1.14
11.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut 78.643.67%-1.14
12.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 75.041.67%-1.83
13.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 62.534.72%-1.58