Übungsabend vom 12. September 2019

Nord-Süd144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Eiben - Herr Eiben182.863.47%+1.33/+3.20
2.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel164.857.22%+1.85
3.Fr. H. Buchholz - Fr. Harmsen164.557.12%+0.77
4.Herr Schösler - Herr Stoehr160.855.83%+1.61
5.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Poland139.848.54%+0.71
6.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch138.448.06%-1.29
7.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach131.945.80%+0.40
8.Ehepaar Calenberg118.241.04%-1.40
9.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 98.534.20%-3.44


Ost-West144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Nüchter171.559.55%+0.62
2.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen170.259.10%+1.22/+2.84
3.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hein164.257.01%+0.83
4.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt162.656.46%-0.33
5.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut160.455.69%+1.05
6.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke135.346.98%-0.74
7.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall126.543.92%-0.55
8.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker124.743.30%-1.13
9.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 85.129.55%-1.46