Übungsabend vom 11. Juli 2019

Nord-Süd144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker18564.24%+4.72
2.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch17259.72%+0.43/+1.01
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz15955.21%-0.44
4.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne15453.47%+1.13
5.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Eiben14550.35%+0.05/+0.80
6.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler13847.92%-0.78
7.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut12744.10%-0.90
8.Ehepaar Calenberg12242.36%-1.14
9.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Stoehr 9432.64%-3.55


Ost-West144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender19567.71%+2.64
2.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke15955.21%+1.09
3.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter15553.82%+3.21
4.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt14751.04%-2.19
5.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hein13948.26%-0.73
6.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter13647.22%+1.60
7.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall13145.49%-0.48
8.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel12342.71%-2.85
9.Ehepaar Dr. Rottsahl (neu)11138.54%-11.5