Clubturnier vom 4. Juni 2019

Gruppe PIK

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt25859.72%+2.08
2.Fr. Ehlers - Fr. Stürze25659.26%+1.47
3.Fr. Simon - Fr. Züngel22953.01%+0.38
4.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk22752.55%+0.93
5.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Kaufmann21650.00%+0.55
6.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Draeger20647.69%-0.24
7.Fr. Bunzen - Fr. Kretschmar19946.06%-0.95
8.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls19745.60%-1.18
9.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker15636.11%-3.04


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Herr Dr. Glismann - Herr Schösler23955.32%+0.59
2.Fr. Goldenbaum - Fr. Kollmann23554.40%+0.87
3.Fr. John - Fr. Riekmann23353.94%+0.76
4.Fr. Eiben - Fr. Evers22652.31%+1.09
5.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand21549.77%+0.18
6.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit21048.61%-0.50
7.Fr. Dewitz - Fr. Gerlach20948.38%-0.37
8.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Petersen20146.53%-0.77
9.Ehepaar Kamien (neu)17640.74%-9.26


Gruppe COEUR

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Rusch266.461.67%+1.83
2.Fr. Bergner - Fr. H. Buchholz251.358.17%+1.44
3.Fr. Meier - Fr. Müller225.952.29%+0.26
4.Fr. Dannehl - Fr. Eigenbrod223.551.74%+0.14
5.Fr. Hinz - Fr. Kruse217.850.42%-0.06
6.Fr. Hein - Fr. Kantimm202.846.94%-0.92
7.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek201.146.55%+0.12
8.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel183.542.48%-1.75
9.Ehepaar Joswig173.140.07%-2.49


Ost-West MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Groneberg - Fr. Mehle251.358.17%+0.85
2.Fr. Andersen - Fr. Poland241.655.93%+0.09
3.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist238.355.16%+1.96
4.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Ralf224.351.92%+0.05
5.Fr. Selk - Fr. Stender215.949.98%-0.07
6.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap209.548.50%+1.21
7.Fr. Melson - Fr. Stübinger207.548.03%-0.86
8.Fr. Gawarecki - Fr. Jaster185.142.85%-1.97
9.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Ladewig171.939.79%-1.21