Übungsabend vom 11. April 2019

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Baschek - Fr. v. Karger10658.89%-0.77
2.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Sticht 9552.78%+0.51/+2.51
3.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Draeger 9351.67%-0.20
4.Ehepaar Nitz 8346.11%+2.01
5.Fr. Hein - Fr. Stender 8245.56%-0.54/-0.11
6.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler 8145.00%-2.17


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg10256.67%+1.02
2.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut10156.11%+0.31
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz 9854.44%-0.92
4.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 9351.67%+1.53
5.Fr. Engels - Fr. Keunecke 8547.22%-1.32
6.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 6133.89%-0.63