Übungsabend vom 4. April 2019

Ost-West108 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze147.468.24%+3.72/+2.86
2.Ehepaar Calenberg135.062.50%+3.26
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz132.861.48%+0.90
4.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut126.058.33%+1.24
" Fr. Haupt (neu) - Herr Tzschöckel (neu)126.058.33%+8.33
6.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Keil120.455.74%+0.61
7.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler117.054.17%-0.74
8.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Keunecke111.451.57%-1.07
9.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker100.246.39%+0.88
10.Fr. Selbach - Fr. Wittrock 96.044.44%-0.54
11.Fr. Simon-Holtorf - Fr. Stamm 92.242.69%-0.43
12.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall 90.041.67%-1.29
13.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Sticht 87.840.65%-0.44/-7.73
14.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg 85.039.35%-2.75
15.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 61.028.24%-1.84