Übungsabend vom 28. März 2019

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Frontzek106.259.00%+2.20
2.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz100.055.56%+0.09
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler 97.854.33%-0.44
4.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen 92.851.56%-0.66
5.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 91.550.83%+0.48
6.Ehepaar Nitz 52.429.11%-1.60


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Nüchter111.862.11%+1.79/+1.37
2.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg102.657.00%+0.77
3.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 85.247.33%-1.11
4.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen 81.045.00%-0.56/-2.71
5.Fr. Simon-Holtorf - Fr. Stamm 79.244.00%-0.41
" Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 79.244.00%+0.31