Übungsabend vom 21. März 2019

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler109.060.56%+0.20
2.Ehepaar Calenberg103.657.56%+2.47
3.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen100.455.78%-0.58
4.Fr. Bährens - Fr. Keunecke 90.650.33%-3.12/-0.64
5.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 85.247.33%+1.08/+0.82
6.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Frontzek 82.645.89%-1.34
7.Ehepaar Nitz 77.643.11%+0.68
8.Fr. v. Hindte - Fr. Maracke 69.538.61%-1.03


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt110.461.33%+0.48
2.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut107.459.67%+1.93
3.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall103.157.28%+2.34
4.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg 97.854.33%+0.54
5.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 88.849.33%-0.64
6.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud 84.947.17%-0.77
7.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 72.040.00%-2.51
8.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 56.031.11%-1.33