Übungsabend vom 14. März 2019

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen152.060.32%+1.50
2.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler147.058.33%+0.78
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz144.057.14%+0.79
4.Fr. Strecker - Fr. Stürze135.053.57%-0.24/-0.31
5.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach128.050.79%-0.01/-0.01
6.Fr. Bährens - Fr. Engel127.050.40%-1.42/-0.08
7.Fr. Simon-Holtorf - Fr. Stamm 98.038.89%-0.87
8.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Nüchter 77.030.56%-1.62/-1.24


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt176.670.08%+2.96
2.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender141.856.27%+1.11
3.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker131.652.22%+4.18/+3.22
4.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg130.651.83%+0.23
5.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud124.849.52%-0.20
6.Fr. Eich - Fr. Keunecke120.447.78%-1.88
7.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut111.444.21%-1.28
8.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke104.641.51%-2.07
9.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall 92.236.59%-2.08