Übungsabend vom 7. Februar 2019

Nord-Süd144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Elstner - Fr. v. Karger200.869.72%+3.85/+9.24
2.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel196.268.13%+4.44/+7.40
3.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen159.155.24%+1.25/+1.62
4.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz151.652.64%+0.01
5.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler151.052.43%-0.58
6.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker129.244.86%-2.87
7.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne126.643.96%-2.04
8.Fr. Dr. Bock - Herr Bock101.735.31%-2.06
9.Ehepaar Nitz 81.928.44%-1.54


Ost-West144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Simon-Holtorf - Fr. Stamm166.957.95%+3.24
2.Fr. Engel - Fr. Töbelmann163.756.84%-1.42
3.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt158.655.07%+0.98
4.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall157.054.51%+2.75
5.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud150.552.26%+0.93/+0.71
6.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Eiben (neu)142.449.44%-1.93/-7.03
7.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender130.845.42%-0.95
8.Fr. Martin - Fr. Stahlhut118.741.22%-4.26/-10.2
9.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter110.738.44%-1.14/-1.91