Übungsabend vom 20. Dezember 2018

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler114.063.33%+1.26
2.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel104.057.78%+0.29
3.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen 98.554.72%+1.07
4.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach 94.852.67%+0.03
5.Ehepaar Nitz 70.038.89%+0.03
6.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Kleist 59.232.89%-2.62


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Martin109.060.56%+0.77
2.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud103.057.22%-0.24
3.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 96.053.33%+0.71
4.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 91.851.00%+0.86
5.Fr. Selbach - Fr. Wittrock 85.847.67%+0.11
6.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 54.230.11%-2.22