Übungsabend vom 13. Dezember 2018

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz11262.22%+1.56
2.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler10357.22%+0.65
3.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach 9351.67%+0.41
4.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Martin 9150.56%-0.05
5.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze 9050.00%-0.74
6.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker 8949.44%-0.75
7.Ehepaar Nitz 7240.00%+0.93
8.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen 7038.89%-2.01


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg12368.33%+4.90
2.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel 9753.89%-0.59
3.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 9150.56%+0.94
4.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt 8748.33%-1.47
5.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 8547.22%-0.14
6.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 8346.11%+0.60
7.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Eiben 7843.33%-3.87
8.Ehepaar Calenberg 7642.22%-0.36