Übungsabend vom 6. Dezember 2018

Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt118.065.56%+2.46
2.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Eiben117.065.00%+0.56
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler106.859.33%+0.74
" Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel106.859.33%+0.61
5.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Keil105.858.78%+0.23
6.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz 95.653.11%-0.93
7.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 94.052.22%+1.06
8.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 87.848.78%+1.40
9.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen 86.648.11%-0.82
10.Ehepaar Nitz 75.441.89%+1.02
11.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke 74.241.22%-0.97
12.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 60.833.78%-1.13
13.Fr. v. Hindte - Fr. Maracke 40.022.22%-7.19