Übungsabend vom 29. November 2018

Nord-Süd85 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz107.863.41%+1.52
2.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze106.862.82%+1.78
3.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Strecker 94.355.47%+0.59
4.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler 88.652.12%-0.77
5.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 83.449.06%+0.65
6.Ehepaar Prof. Bromm 77.845.76%+1.44
7.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel 75.544.41%-2.86
8.Ehepaar Nitz 45.426.71%-2.40


Ost-West85 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud112.266.00%+1.60
2.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt103.060.59%+0.80
3.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke 94.655.65%+1.37
4.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 90.553.24%+2.43
5.Fr. Bährens - Fr. Paap 83.349.00%-0.40
6.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall 71.642.12%-0.71
7.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg 69.640.94%-1.76
8.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 55.832.82%-3.26