Übungsabend vom 15. November 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker140.855.87%+0.51
2.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker138.554.96%+2.16
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz137.654.60%-0.82
4.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler130.251.67%-1.08
5.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach122.248.49%-0.52
6.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Kleist119.547.42%+0.05
7.Ehepaar Nitz 93.837.22%-0.26


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. v. Karger151.860.24%+0.66
2.Fr. Martin - Fr. Selk142.856.67%+0.36/+6.35
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud141.856.27%+0.07
4.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt126.550.20%-0.97
5.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg112.244.52%-0.69
6.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke110.243.73%-0.83
7.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 97.538.69%+0.01