Übungsabend vom 8. November 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Eiben172.068.25%+1.87
2.Fr. H. Buchholz - Fr. Harmsen144.057.14%+0.96
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler141.055.95%-0.25
4.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker129.051.19%+1.79
5.Ehepaar Nitz107.042.46%+1.01
" Fr. v. Hindte (neu) - Fr. Maracke (neu)107.042.46%-7.54
7.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Kleist105.041.67%-1.34
8.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach103.040.87%-2.53


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud141.856.27%-0.30
2.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender137.254.44%+1.89
3.Fr. Martin - Fr. Wilke133.853.10%+0.84
4.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg132.852.70%+0.78
5.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt131.652.22%-1.10
6.Fr. Eich - Fr. Wittrock124.849.52%+0.52
7.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke121.648.25%-0.30
8.Fr. Reimer - Fr. Wenzel112.644.68%-0.82
9.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Nüchter 97.838.81%-1.66