Clubturnier vom 6. November 2018

Gruppe GELB

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hoffmann - Fr. Müller273.363.26%+3.49
2.Fr. Kannengiesser - Fr. Schelcher238.555.21%-0.34
3.Fr. Wilms - Fr. Wörpel231.553.59%+0.01
4.Fr. Stübinger - Fr. Züngel228.552.89%+0.09
5.Fr. Baltzer - Fr. Dr. Gerigk223.051.62%+0.65
6.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Rusch213.749.47%+0.22
7.Fr. Chaberny - Fr. Weddigen204.447.31%+0.28
8.Fr. Hein - Fr. Kantimm197.245.65%-1.01
9.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker189.443.84%-1.81
10.Fr. Meier - Fr. Wilke162.437.59%-1.50


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Riekmann - Fr. Simon263.761.04%+0.63
2.Fr. Dewitz - Fr. Gerlach248.557.52%+0.50
3.Fr. Eiben - Herr Eiben244.656.62%+1.03
4.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit226.852.50%-0.70
5.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Petersen224.251.90%-1.18
6.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap215.649.91%+0.88
7.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist203.347.06%+0.64
8.Ehepaar Bitterling193.644.81%+0.94
9.Ehepaar Wächter189.043.75%-0.88
10.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Ladewig187.343.36%-0.68
11.Fr. Arndt - Fr. Eich180.441.76%-1.14


Gruppe BLAU

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt24957.64%+0.92
2.Ehepaar Calenberg23153.47%+1.77
3.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek23053.24%+1.43
4.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk22451.85%+0.73
5.Fr. Bergner - Fr. H. Buchholz22251.39%-0.20
6.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel21148.84%+0.90
7.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Kaufmann19845.83%-2.23
8.Fr. Groneberg - Fr. Mehle19344.68%-1.10
9.Fr. Hildebrand - Fr. Hinz18643.06%-2.23


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls28666.20%+2.18
2.Fr. Buck - Fr. Kruse24857.41%+1.02
3.Herr Dr. Glismann - Herr Schösler23654.63%-0.29
4.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Ralf21349.31%-0.55
" Fr. Draeger - Fr. Harmsen21349.31%-0.69
6.Fr. John - Fr. Nagel21148.84%-0.35
7.Fr. Gansler - Fr. Jankowsky19244.44%+1.26
8.Fr. Poland - Fr. Selk17941.44%-1.41
9.Fr. Ebeling - Herr Mättig16638.43%-1.17