Übungsabend vom 1. November 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach163.064.68%+2.58
2.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Keunecke146.057.94%+0.64
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler144.057.14%-0.23
4.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Kleist138.054.76%+1.38
5.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze115.045.63%-1.67
6.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne113.044.84%+0.02
7.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 97.038.49%-1.15
8.Ehepaar Calenberg 92.036.51%-1.57


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud182.272.30%+3.18
2.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand136.254.05%-0.98
3.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender129.451.35%+1.14
4.Fr. Martin - Fr. Wilke126.050.00%-0.17
5.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg122.648.65%-0.49
6.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall118.246.90%-0.03
7.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke115.845.95%-1.41
8.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter112.644.68%+0.67
9.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 91.236.19%-1.89