Übungsabend vom 25. Oktober 2018

Nord-Süd120 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz139.658.17%+0.37
2.Fr. Ehlers - Fr. Wittrock133.455.58%+0.62
3.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler122.651.08%-1.23
4.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch122.050.83%-1.15
5.Fr. Martin - Fr. Wilke116.148.38%+1.34
6.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker114.447.67%+1.42
7.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. v. Karger106.244.25%-1.85
8.Ehepaar Calenberg105.744.04%+0.48


Ost-West120 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand169.070.42%+2.80
2.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke154.064.17%+2.73
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud140.658.58%+0.48
4.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne120.450.17%-0.11
5.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender101.542.29%-0.90
6.Fr. Arendt - Fr. Bündgens 96.640.25%-0.96/-2.30
" Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall 96.640.25%-1.77
8.Fr. Nüchter - Herr Kleist 81.333.87%-2.47