Clubturnier vom 23. Oktober 2018

Gruppe PIK

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Herr Dr. Glismann - Herr Schösler26461.11%+2.03
2.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls25358.56%+1.41
3.Fr. Hinz - Fr. Kruse23654.63%+1.25
" Fr. Wilms - Fr. Wörpel23654.63%+1.20
5.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker22451.85%+0.85
6.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze21148.84%-0.42
7.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt20547.45%-0.59
8.Fr. Erdt - Fr. Thomsen19545.14%-2.57
9.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Ralf19444.91%-0.84
10.Fr. Bergner - Fr. H. Buchholz19344.68%-1.24
11.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk16538.19%-2.09


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Petersen26461.11%+2.04
2.Fr. Riekmann - Fr. Simon24155.79%+0.66
3.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit23654.63%+1.19
4.Fr. Goldenbaum - Fr. Kollmann23053.24%+0.49
5.Fr. Dewitz - Fr. Gerlach22050.93%+0.14
6.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand21650.00%+0.03
7.Fr. Eiben - Fr. Hahn21449.54%-0.29
8.Fr. Andersen - Fr. Poland21148.84%+0.13
9.Fr. Heldt - Fr. Weddigen20346.99%-0.24
10.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Labusga18242.13%-0.93/-1.22
11.Fr. John - Fr. Nagel15936.81%-2.99


Gruppe COEUR

Nord-Süd208 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hein - Fr. Kantimm254.461.15%+1.43
2.Fr. Dannehl - Fr. Eigenbrod237.957.19%+1.84
3.Fr. Baltzer - Fr. Dr. Gerigk233.056.01%+0.96
4.Fr. Züngel - Herr Mättig227.654.71%+0.84
5.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel222.253.41%+1.12
6.Fr. Meier - Fr. Wilke218.552.52%+0.69
7.Ehepaar Calenberg186.644.86%-0.78
8.Fr. Selbach - Fr. Wittrock181.543.63%-0.79/-0.34
9.Fr. Micheel - Fr. Stübinger180.543.39%-1.80
10.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Rusch174.942.04%-2.41
11.Fr. Hoffmann - Fr. Stender174.041.83%-0.71/-1.65


Ost-West208 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Evers - Fr. Feldhusen278.366.90%+2.44
2.Fr. Arndt - Fr. Groneberg273.065.63%+2.58
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen233.756.18%+0.89
4.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap226.054.33%+1.48
5.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Ladewig225.354.16%+0.61
6.Fr. Chaberny - Fr. Selk212.150.99%+0.28
7.Ehepaar Joswig179.343.10%-0.70
8.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist174.641.97%-1.62
9.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Eggers168.240.43%-1.85
10.Ehepaar Wächter163.439.28%-2.78
11.Ehepaar Bitterling153.736.95%-1.37