Übungsabend vom 18. Oktober 2018

Nord-Süd120 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler150.862.83%+1.60
2.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch137.457.25%+0.36
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz129.253.83%-0.42
4.Fr. Ehlers - Fr. Wittrock127.853.25%+0.40
5.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen107.044.58%-1.08
6.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Hein104.943.71%-0.69
7.Ehepaar Nitz 82.634.42%-0.20


Ost-West120 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Keunecke171.371.37%+2.61
2.Fr. Martin - Fr. Wilke161.167.13%+4.43
3.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen142.859.50%+1.14
4.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne102.142.54%-1.94
5.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 96.940.38%-1.60
6.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 84.235.08%-1.54
7.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 81.934.12%-3.07