Clubturnier vom 9. Oktober 2018

Gruppe GELB

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hinz262.360.72%+2.20
2.Fr. Bunzen - Fr. Kretschmar260.360.25%+2.28
3.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Rusch244.456.57%+1.25
4.Fr. Wilms - Fr. Wörpel230.853.43%+0.18
5.Herr Dr. Glismann - Herr Schösler224.351.92%-0.78
6.Ehepaar Wächter216.050.00%+0.15
7.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk213.149.33%-0.86
8.Fr. Micheel - Fr. Stübinger199.346.13%-0.92
9.Fr. Meier - Fr. Müller196.345.44%-0.46
10.Fr. Eigenbrod - Fr. Wilke175.440.60%-0.65
11.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel155.936.09%-2.30


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hildebrand - Fr. Kruse256.359.33%+1.37
2.Fr. John - Fr. Nagel246.957.15%+0.48
3.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Petersen230.853.43%-0.23
4.Fr. Goldenbaum - Herr Eiben227.052.55%+0.21
5.Fr. Ebeling - Fr. Gawarecki220.451.02%+1.79
6.Fr. Evers - Fr. Feldhusen217.950.44%+0.03
7.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist210.948.82%+0.78
8.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen199.646.20%-0.28
9.Fr. Eich - Fr. Oertel197.445.69%-0.30
10.Fr. Eiben - Fr. Techentin184.342.66%-1.61
11.Fr. Heldt - Fr. Weddigen182.742.29%-2.33


Gruppe BLAU

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Melson - Fr. Scheel25458.80%+2.92
2.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Kaufmann25358.56%+0.58
3.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls25057.87%+0.99
4.Fr. Kannengiesser - Fr. Schelcher23554.40%-0.46
5.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt22953.01%+0.06
6.Fr. Baltzer - Fr. Ehlers22151.16%-0.18
7.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker21850.46%+0.12
8.Fr. Bergner - Fr. H. Buchholz21650.00%-0.81
9.Ehepaar Joswig18041.67%+0.13
10.Ehepaar Calenberg16538.19%-1.58
11.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Hoffmann15535.88%-1.77


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Ralf25559.03%+1.25
2.Fr. Dewitz - Fr. Gerlach25358.56%+0.85
3.Fr. Ladewig - Fr. Scharfenberg24155.79%+1.80
4.Fr. Riekmann - Fr. Simon24055.56%-0.46
5.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Eggers22953.01%+1.56
6.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit20447.22%-1.59
7.Fr. Arndt - Fr. Groneberg20346.99%-0.70
8.Fr. Andersen - Fr. Poland20146.53%-1.65
9.Fr. Chaberny - Fr. Selk19244.44%-0.56
10.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap18242.13%-0.47
11.Ehepaar Bitterling17640.74%-0.04