Übungsabend vom 4. Oktober 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel159.863.41%+2.25
2.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker150.859.84%+2.06
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz149.659.37%+0.81
4.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen141.856.27%+1.64
5.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach133.853.10%+1.05
6.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler122.648.65%-1.50
" Fr. Ehlers - Fr. Wittrock122.648.65%-0.71
8.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze 96.838.41%-2.63
9.Ehepaar Nitz 56.222.30%-2.97


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Martin - Fr. Wilke142.056.35%+2.13
" Fr. Arendt - Fr. v. Karger142.056.35%-1.08/-0.06
3.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne140.055.56%+0.32
4.Fr. Nüchter - Herr Kleist135.053.57%+1.29
5.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender118.046.83%-1.29
6.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter114.045.24%+0.12
7.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker110.043.65%-1.72
8.Ehepaar Joswig107.042.46%-0.54