Übungsabend vom 27. September 2018

Nord-Süd144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler17962.15%+1.48
2.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach16055.56%+1.90
3.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Kleist15955.21%+2.18
4.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze15353.13%+0.37
5.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz15252.78%-0.66
6.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch14951.74%-0.74
7.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen14550.35%+0.55
8.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel10737.15%-3.77
9.Ehepaar Nitz 9231.94%-1.32


Ost-West144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker16356.60%+1.42
2.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud16155.90%+0.00
" Ehepaar Calenberg16155.90%+1.52
4.Fr. Martin - Fr. Wilke15052.08%+1.93
" Fr. Eich - Fr. Wittrock15052.08%+0.52
6.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke14249.31%-0.37
7.Fr. Arendt (neu) - Fr. Nüchter14048.61%+8.44/ -
8.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender11840.97%-2.74
9.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall11138.54%-2.71