Clubturnier vom 2018-09-25

Nord-Süd300 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk381.963.65%+2.36
2.Fr. Baltzer - Fr. Dr. Gerigk366.861.13%+2.23
3.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls346.957.82%+0.41
4.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Stürze336.356.05%+0.31
5.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker333.755.62%+1.20
6.Fr. Micheel - Fr. Stübinger325.154.18%+0.97
7.Fr. Kannengiesser - Fr. Schelcher318.953.15%-1.28
8.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Hoffmann305.350.88%+1.52
9.Ehepaar Wächter304.150.68%+0.38
10.Fr. Hinz - Fr. Züngel301.950.32%+0.05
11.Fr. Meier - Fr. Müller300.250.03%+0.48
12.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Wittrock283.347.22%-0.31
13.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek277.246.20%-0.18
14.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Rusch276.146.02%-1.02
15.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel261.143.52%-0.84
16.Fr. Dannehl - Fr. Eigenbrod243.940.65%-1.05
17.Fr. Heldt - Herr Mättig241.640.27%-2.26
18.Fr. Jankowsky - Fr. Kantimm199.333.22%-2.84


Ost-West300 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Ebeling - Fr. Groneberg364.760.78%+3.38
2.Herr Dr. Glismann - Herr Schösler358.959.82%+1.08
3.Fr. Evers - Fr. Feldhusen339.256.53%+1.41
4.Fr. Andersen - Fr. Poland338.456.40%+1.09
5.Fr. Dewitz - Fr. Gerlach333.555.58%+0.58
6.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit330.355.05%+0.34
7.Fr. Rau - Herr Eiben327.654.60%+1.27
8.Fr. Riekmann - Fr. Simon312.452.07%-1.08
9.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Tiedgen310.351.72%+0.87
10.Fr. Eich - Fr. Wörpel302.350.38%-0.49
11.Fr. Buck - Fr. Kruse292.248.70%+0.00
12.Fr. Eiben - Fr. Techentin288.948.15%-0.79
13.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist282.847.13%+0.18
14.Fr. Goldenbaum - Fr. Kollmann275.145.85%-2.41
15.Ehepaar Bitterling261.643.60%+0.51
16.Fr. Arndt - Fr. Wilke242.040.33%-1.94
17.Fr. Ladewig - Fr. Scharfenberg234.439.07%-1.65
18.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Eggers208.534.75%-2.25