Übungsabend vom 20. September 2018

Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch119.266.22%+1.87
2.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler118.065.56%+1.87
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz116.464.67%+1.31
4.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel 94.252.33%-1.76
5.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 94.052.22%+0.79
6.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 87.248.44%+1.14
7.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach 86.047.78%-0.40
8.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 84.146.72%+1.01
9.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 80.544.72%-0.50
10.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall 78.443.56%-0.73
11.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen 76.242.33%-2.15
12.Fr. Frontzek - Herr Kleist 74.241.22%-1.60
13.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 62.234.56%-0.79