Übungsabend vom 13. September 2018

Nord-Süd90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Weddigen12267.78%+4.09
2.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler10457.78%+0.88
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz 9653.33%-0.70
4.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach 9251.11%+0.82
5.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker 8245.56%-1.22
6.Ehepaar Nitz 4424.44%-3.87


Ost-West90 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Eiben11765.00%+1.11
2.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Schilke 9552.78%-0.06
3.Fr. Herkens - Fr. Lemke 9351.67%+1.29
4.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 8145.00%-0.79
5.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter 7843.33%+0.18
6.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender 7642.22%-1.74