Clubturnier vom 4. September 2018

Gruppe PIK

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Wilms - Fr. Wörpel259.660.09%+2.14
2.Fr. Bergner - Fr. H. Buchholz233.854.12%+0.84
3.Fr. Draeger - Fr. Hinz227.652.69%+0.71
4.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt218.850.65%+0.27
5.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Falk214.849.72%-0.06
6.Fr. Hoffmann - Herr Schösler207.848.10%-0.02
7.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Harmsen202.846.94%-1.04
8.Fr. Schelcher - Herr Mättig187.943.50% --
9.Fr. Bunzen - Fr. Kretschmar176.840.93%-1.99


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls238.355.16%+1.34
2.Fr. John - Fr. Nagel237.354.93%+0.56
3.Fr. Riekmann - Fr. Simon233.354.00%+0.63
4.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Labusga232.453.80%+0.89/+2.07
5.Fr. Eiben - Fr. Kaufmann222.251.44%+0.13
6.Fr. Dewitz - Herr Dewitz215.349.84%+0.44
7.Fr. Goldenbaum - Fr. Kollmann207.347.99%-0.62
8.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Petersen192.344.51%-1.41
9.Fr. Buß - Herr Dr. Skalweit182.142.15%-1.79


Gruppe COEUR

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Andersen - Fr. Züngel24957.64%+1.69
2.Fr. Hein - Fr. Kantimm24656.94%+0.86
3.Fr. Melson - Fr. Micheel24155.79%+1.94
4.Fr. Eich - Fr. Oertel22652.31%+0.72
5.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek21950.69%+0.31
6.Fr. Baltzer - Fr. Dr. Gerigk21349.31%-0.41
7.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch20747.92%-0.87
8.Fr. Arndt - Fr. Eigenbrod19144.21%-1.09
9.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Dobisch18743.29%-1.47
10.Fr. Meier - Fr. Wilke18141.90%-1.68


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Ralf25559.03%+1.05
2.Fr. Clemens - Fr. Ladewig23654.63%+0.90
3.Fr. Groneberg - Fr. Mehle23353.94%+1.05
4.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist23153.47%+1.26
5.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Eggers21950.69%+0.69
6.Fr. Buck - Fr. Kruse20948.38%-1.20
7.Fr. Evers - Fr. Feldhusen19946.06%-0.90
8.Fr. Gawarecki - Fr. Wittrock19545.14%-1.22
9.Fr. Chaberny - Fr. Selk19344.68%-0.93
10.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap19043.98%-0.71