Übungsabend vom 26. April 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Ehlers172.968.61%+2.31
2.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler162.164.33%+0.84
3.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze146.758.21%+1.08
4.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Sticht122.448.57%-0.16
5.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach115.045.63%-0.90
6.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne113.244.92%-0.29
7.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter108.242.94%+0.98
8.Ehepaar Nitz 73.629.21%-3.39


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Engel - Fr. Töbelmann178.570.83%+3.29
2.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall154.461.27%+2.65
3.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt143.656.98%+0.19
4.Fr. v. Karger - Fr. Weddigen140.655.79%+0.19
5.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Eggers118.146.87%+0.43
6.Herr Fuchs - Herr Kleist114.545.44%+0.01
7.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender109.943.61%-1.46
8.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand 96.138.13%-3.03
9.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 79.731.63%-2.15