Übungsabend vom 19. April 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler172.768.53%+2.37
2.Fr. Ehlers - Fr. Lange157.162.34%+0.40/+0.52
3.Fr. H. Buchholz - Fr. Harmsen140.555.75%+1.56
4.Fr. Keil - Fr. Strecker114.445.40%-0.56
5.Ehepaar Nitz113.144.88%-0.05
6.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 99.239.37%-0.14
7.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Sticht 83.833.25%-3.77


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Draeger157.962.66%+1.63
2.Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg141.256.03%+1.69
3.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender139.855.48%+0.69
4.Fr. Selbach - Fr. Wittrock132.052.38%+1.25
5.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud123.248.89%-0.61
6.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall123.148.85%-0.24
7.Fr. Grelck - Fr. v. Karger107.342.58%-2.31
8.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter 79.931.71%-2.38