Clubturnier vom 17. April 2018

Gruppe BLAU

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Kannengiesser - Fr. Schelcher270.162.52%+1.94
2.Fr. Hahn - Fr. Kaufmann259.059.95%+0.91/+1.19
3.Fr. Kleine - Fr. Pöhls237.655.00%+1.41
4.Fr. Meier - Fr. Wilke229.553.13%+1.17
5.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze211.048.84%-0.73
6.Herr Eiben - Herr Mättig203.447.08%+0.30
7.Fr. Melson - Fr. Scheel198.946.04%+0.46
8.Fr. Keil - Fr. Rusch194.044.91%-1.68
9.Fr. Micheel - Fr. Stübinger141.032.64%-3.98


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Herr Dr. Glismann - Herr Schösler256.159.28%+0.42
2.Fr. Eiben - Fr. John247.957.38%-0.57
3.Ehepaar Calenberg239.655.46%+0.99
4.Fr. Arndt - Fr. Eich238.455.19%+1.89
5.Fr. Riekmann - Fr. Simon223.051.62%-0.94
6.Fr. Goldenbaum - Herr Dr. Skalweit208.748.31%-0.90
7.Ehepaar Joswig197.045.60%+0.89
8.Fr. Horns - Fr. Müller190.043.98%-0.49/-0.03
9.Fr. Gerber - Fr. Paap143.033.10%-1.65


Gruppe GELB

Nord-Süd216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. H. Buchholz - Fr. Eigenbrod27764.12%+2.28
2.Fr. Bunzen - Fr. Kretschmar25659.26%+4.94/+1.01
3.Fr. Esselbach - Fr. Frontzek23554.40%+2.12
4.Fr. Dobisch - Fr. Kruse22251.39%+0.10
5.Fr. Rau - Fr. Wendt21750.23%-0.33
" Fr. E. Buchholz - Fr. Hoffmann21750.23%+0.41
7.Fr. Draeger - Fr. Hinz19845.83%-0.95
8.Fr. Baltzer - Fr. Dr. Gerigk19144.21%-2.63
9.Fr. Hein - Fr. Kantimm18743.29%-1.30
10.Fr. Brzoza - Fr. Reichel16037.04%-2.22


Ost-West216 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand26661.57%+1.95
2.Fr. Heldt - Fr. Weddigen25959.95%+1.39
3.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Strecker25158.10%+1.26
4.Ehepaar Dewitz22852.78%-0.34
5.Fr. Groneberg - Fr. Mehle22552.08%+0.99
6.Fr. Ehlers - Fr. Gerlach20848.15%-1.50
7.Fr. Ladewig - Fr. Scharfenberg20547.45%+0.99
8.Fr. Knoof - Herr Kleist20246.76%+1.47
9.Fr. Chaberny - Fr. Selk16337.73%-2.78/-2.12
10.Fr. Evers - Fr. Feldhusen15335.42%-3.57