Übungsabend vom 12. April 2018

Nord-Süd126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler160.063.49%+1.94
2.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Ehlers154.061.11%+1.77
3.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Sticht149.059.13%+2.00
4.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel129.051.19%-0.57
5.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach126.050.00%+0.47
6.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz101.040.08%-2.46
7.Fr. Bartsch - Fr. Hein 98.038.89%-1.09
8.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne 91.036.11%-2.07


Ost-West126 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Riekmann174.469.21%+2.72
2.Fr. Grelck - Fr. v. Karger142.856.67%+0.83
3.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender141.856.27%+1.26
4.Ehepaar Jaster131.652.22%-0.52
5.Fr. Selbach - Fr. Wittrock114.845.56%+0.05
6.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Schmidt-Lassen113.645.08%-0.88
7.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall105.841.98%-1.82
" Fr. Mangelsen - Fr. Ruegenberg105.841.98%-1.20
9.Fr. Scharfenberg - Fr. Scharffetter103.641.11%-0.43