Übungsabend vom 5. April 2018

Nord-Süd144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Christiansen - Fr. Draeger173.460.21%+2.99
2.Fr. Keunecke - Herr Dr. Müller-Scheeßel170.959.34%+1.37
3.Fr. Andersen - Fr. H. Buchholz165.257.36%+1.29
4.Fr. Falk - Fr. Züngel149.251.81%+0.68
5.Fr. Frontzek - Fr. Sticht141.449.10%+0.03
6.Fr. Hinz - Herr Schösler140.848.89%-1.19
7.Fr. Altnöder - Fr. Riekmann139.648.47%-0.63
8.Ehepaar Calenberg123.442.85%-0.69
9.Fr. Baschek - Fr. Weddigen121.842.29%-2.01
10.Fr. Elstner - Fr. Esselbach120.541.84%-1.41


Ost-West144 MP50,00%Kibra
1.Fr. Marquardt - Fr. Studt176.461.25%+1.10
2.Fr. Brecht - Fr. Drud166.657.85%+1.60
3.Fr. Engels - Fr. Rofall158.354.97%+1.02
4.Fr. Buck - Fr. Hildebrand155.053.82%-0.07
5.Fr. Eggers - Fr. Nüchter150.252.15%+2.10
6.Fr. Harmsen - Fr. Stürze148.551.56%-0.68
7.Fr. Eich - Herr Schulze-Anne147.651.25%+0.14
8.Fr. Bergatt - Fr. Stender121.242.08%-1.92
9.Fr. Selbach - Fr. Wittrock121.142.05%-0.77
10.Fr. Schilke - Fr. Stücker 98.634.24%-2.27